Wofford
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. SkinnerL. SkinnerA29188-130-32-5123111480
A. SmithA. SmithA1521-40-00-030100213
E. GarciaE. GarciaG24143-43-35-620100111
S. CollinsS. CollinsG2400-30-10-020000022
K. CochranK. CochranG27156-153-70-028150021
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C.J. NeumannC.J. NeumannA2184-40-00-111010011
J. GordonJ. GordonA1383-50-02-461000424
Z. GrossenbacherZ. GrossenbacherA500-20-10-010000100
Z. KorkowskiZ. KorkowskiA100-00-00-000000000
J. TateJ. TateG200-00-00-000000000
E. WagenlanderE. WagenlanderG200-10-10-000000000
J. AllenJ. AllenG16104-62-40-021010021
J. SwintonJ. SwintonG2121-20-10-012201102
TEAM7730-598-219-163316782141915
 51%38%56%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 42
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (24)
Technical Fouls: 0
The Citadel
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C.J. BrayC.J. BrayA1783-70-32-240000313
Q. MarshallQ. MarshallA27115-111-10-022300111
M. Van ScyocM. Van ScyocA3794-60-21-2120210481
P.J. HorganP.J. HorganC1900-30-00-030100031
A. MooreA. MooreG2862-61-31-225301021
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. WhiteB. WhiteA21147-100-00-150300053
T. KoopmanT. KoopmanC942-20-00-000001000
W. SledgeW. SledgeG1141-20-02-201000003
R. RobinsonR. RobinsonG800-00-00-001000001
M. Harris IIIM. Harris IIIG2300-20-10-004200001
TEAM5624-492-106-93013151292115
 49%20%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 26
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26