Norfolk State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. GoodeB. GoodeC35197-90-05-8100403642
K. Lila-St. RoseK. Lila-St. RoseG1352-51-20-032110214
P. WilliamsP. WilliamsG3031-100-71-224122114
A. AlexisA. AlexisG1431-31-20-050202233
M. HawkinsM. HawkinsG25114-122-61-230200033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. GastonR. GastonA30104-110-02-751100232
R. MayeR. MayeA400-00-00-010100013
M. PhelpsM. PhelpsG1941-41-21-232220120
J. FuentesJ. FuentesG3061-30-04-455100320
TEAM6121-575-1914-2538141657182021
 37%26%56%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1
South Carolina State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. HezekiahM. HezekiahA27136-120-01-230200033
D. PalmerD. PalmerC2042-60-10-071120255
K. WrightK. WrightG1542-70-40-042100220
A. AdamsA. AdamsG30233-70-217-1755430052
D. JointD. JointG27114-80-03-362012334
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. KirkseyP. KirkseyA900-10-00-010010010
C. CampbellC. CampbellA720-10-02-220000110
L. RadovicL. RadovicA1710-00-01-110111103
D. EastmonD. EastmonG1420-10-02-313120103
S. MitchellS. MitchellG2083-51-21-321000020
T. StephensT. StephensG1452-51-30-000000000
TEAM7322-532-1227-31391411103142520
 42%17%87%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23