Savannah State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. MuhammadS. MuhammadA1342-20-00-230122123
J. SmithJ. SmithA31103-40-04-6120248392
J. HillJ. HillG1100-70-30-021120020
K. RichardsK. RichardsG2750-70-25-710110014
K. WhiteK. WhiteG2272-40-03-310320012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
H. ChampaigneH. ChampaigneA600-00-00-000000001
J. MontgomeryJ. MontgomeryA2321-30-10-551421233
T. HallT. HallG23113-50-05-853441051
A. FennerA. FennerG1610-60-01-221210113
W. CarterW. CarterG110-00-01-210000011
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsG1573-71-30-010200010
P. HendleyP. HendleyG810-10-01-210001100
A. DavisA. DavisG320-00-02-201200000
S. WilsonS. WilsonG100-00-00-000000000
TEAM5114-461-922-3939722181393020
 30%11%56%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 18
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 22 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0
Florida A&M
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. KingB. KingA2442-60-00-081324265
J. BradshawJ. BradshawA22115-110-11-172301433
W. Davis IIIW. Davis IIIG600-00-00-010100011
J. AdamsJ. AdamsG35175-153-84-653320322
R. LewisR. LewisG33155-113-42-211500012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
O. OdiO. OdiA900-00-00-020003110
C. RozierC. RozierA000-10-00-000000000
W. ConnerW. ConnerA810-20-11-220110203
P. CrawfordP. CrawfordC821-70-00-060110243
R. SpillerR. SpillerG700-40-00-001000001
G. NelsonG. NelsonG1100-10-10-011100102
M. Abdul-AleemM. Abdul-AleemG1310-30-01-460200062
D. BullardD. BullardG2431-40-01-162310150
TEAM5419-656-1510-1654112378193524
 29%40%63%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 23 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Bethune-Cookman14-4-17-15
Southern11-7317-17
Florida A&M11-7315-16
Alabama A&M10-8418-15
Arkansas-Pine Bluff10-8413-19
Texas Southern10-8412-18
Jackson State10-8412-21
Prairie View A&M9-9519-18
Grambling7-11714-19
Alabama State7-11710-22
Alcorn State7-1179-23
Mississippi Valley State2-16123-30