Norfolk State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. MayeR. MayeA1342-40-00-000000002
B. GoodeB. GoodeC3473-50-01-291203364
A. AlexisA. AlexisG2962-70-42-211120104
J. FuentesJ. FuentesG32145-90-04-565200240
P. WilliamsP. WilliamsG29113-72-43-461010332
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. VinogradovasP. VinogradovasA000-00-00-010000010
R. GastonR. GastonA2042-50-00-020000021
M. PhelpsM. PhelpsG1820-40-22-201130001
K. Lila-St. RoseK. Lila-St. RoseG1121-30-20-000000000
M. HawkinsM. HawkinsG1481-40-16-741300042
TEAM5819-482-1318-223410963122216
 40%15%82%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Delaware State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. BellT. BellA2883-122-80-012011014
K. GrayK. GrayC37208-120-04-5120015573
C. WalkerC. WalkerG35113-103-82-231300123
J. LawsonJ. LawsonG1321-10-00-020020200
A. ThomasA. ThomasG3542-60-10-034400124
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. OwensJ. OwensA1010-00-01-210000012
M. GasevicM. GasevicA500-00-00-010000010
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG1100-60-30-024000020
C. BurleyC. BurleyG700-00-00-001000001
C. ThomasC. ThomasG710-00-01-200000001
N. DoyleN. DoyleG1094-41-10-020300020
A. BoydA. BoydG200-10-00-000000000
TEAM5621-526-218-1132121046122018
 40%29%73%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23