Pennsylvania
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
F. DoughertyF. DoughertyA32208-141-13-390101453
D. Nelson-HenryD. Nelson-HenryC23189-140-00-231012121
S. RennardS. RennardG2531-51-30-011010013
D. JokD. JokG3562-82-80-043300044
M. Jackson-CartwrightM. Jackson-CartwrightG37123-91-35-936520034
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
H. BrooksH. BrooksA2442-30-00-040001223
C. GunterC. GunterA100-00-00-000000000
J. LewisJ. LewisG2021-50-30-033110121
T. HicksT. HicksG300-10-00-001100002
TEAM6526-595-188-1430151154102021
 44%28%57%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Princeton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. BarrettW. BarrettA2630-30-23-431211121
S. WeiszS. WeiszA2673-80-31-441000041
H. BraseH. BraseA2582-71-63-461110152
T.J. BrayT.J. BrayG35186-112-54-473400070
J. SherburneJ. SherburneG2031-20-01-222110023
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. MillerP. MillerA2152-50-01-251121321
S. CookS. CookA30145-92-32-332101213
D. EdwardsD. EdwardsA000-00-00-000000000
B. HazelB. HazelG000-00-00-000000002
K. RaynerK. RaynerG000-00-00-000000001
M. Washington Jr.M. Washington Jr.G000-00-00-000000000
C. WilsonC. WilsonG17123-63-53-420000021
TEAM7022-518-2418-273411105392515
 43%33%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18