Dartmouth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. RennieM. RennieA2052-20-01-250000231
C. BoehmC. BoehmA21105-90-00-142200224
A. MitolaA. MitolaG34123-103-73-520110022
J. GoldenJ. GoldenG3883-100-22-3114310293
T. MelvilleT. MelvilleG28146-130-32-421310203
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. HarrisonC. HarrisonA931-10-01-250201233
E. HarrisonE. HarrisonA431-31-30-000000002
B. McDonnellB. McDonnellA1240-00-04-440002130
M. FlemingM. FlemingG600-00-00-001100000
K. CrescenziK. CrescenziG2883-92-20-021010114
TEAM6724-576-1713-213891243132522
 42%35%62%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 32
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (11)
Technical Fouls: 0
Cornell
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. OnuorahD. OnuorahA2963-40-00-240132222
D. TarwaterD. TarwaterA31144-100-36-7112021383
D. SmithD. SmithG2763-90-20-051311142
N. CresslerN. CresslerG37176-123-52-351110323
D. CherryD. CherryG27123-90-26-1144200134
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. TomicN. TomicA300-00-00-020000022
D. LaMoreD. LaMoreA800-10-00-010000011
D. FlemingD. FlemingG200-00-00-000000000
R. MischlerR. MischlerG200-00-00-001000000
J. MatthewsJ. MatthewsG21133-73-64-412210010
D. ScelfoD. ScelfoG1320-20-12-211110010
TEAM7022-546-1920-2936121094122417
 41%32%69%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 26
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (19)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18