Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. RosenbergA. RosenbergA33316-72-317-1730310033
C. OsetkowskiC. OsetkowskiC1400-00-00-100101001
M. LoM. LoG31165-74-52-217510011
I. CohenI. CohenG3652-31-10-056110051
M. LylesM. LylesG23103-72-52-221000024
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. PetrasekL. PetrasekA2563-50-10-0101100462
J. CobyJ. CobyA721-20-00-010000011
K. JacksonK. JacksonG800-30-20-000100000
N. SpringwaterN. SpringwaterG100-00-00-000000000
S. FrankoskiS. FrankoskiG22145-94-80-041010042
TEAM8425-4313-2521-222716134142315
 58%52%95%
Fast Break Points: 3
Points in Paint: 19
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0
Dartmouth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. McDonnellB. McDonnellA18104-80-02-202000003
C. BoehmC. BoehmA26177-102-31-232000031
J. GoldenJ. GoldenG3121-20-10-061411152
A. MitolaA. MitolaG36102-70-26-614130012
T. MelvilleT. MelvilleG33196-124-53-422010021
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. NgwudoI. NgwudoA300-00-00-000000001
E. HarrisonE. HarrisonA541-21-21-220000111
W. DickinsonW. DickinsonA731-20-01-110000013
M. RennieM. RennieA800-10-00-010000100
M. FlemingM. FlemingG621-10-00-001100001
M. GillM. GillG520-10-02-210110010
K. CrescenziK. CrescenziG2231-31-10-000110004
TEAM7224-498-1416-19181287131519
 49%57%84%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 12
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18