Stephen F. Austin
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. GajicN. GajicA24165-73-43-475311071
J. ParkerJ. ParkerA1563-70-00-063010151
T. WalkupT. WalkupA262711-130-15-522120021
T. PinkneyT. PinkneyG2152-40-11-131430213
D. HaymonD. HaymonG22113-73-52-515010013
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. ClaytonT. ClaytonA1521-10-00-050025232
B. Brown-WhiteB. Brown-WhiteA500-00-00-010100012
P. CostelloP. CostelloA500-10-00-020100021
S. SergeantS. SergeantA400-10-00-010100011
J. DotsonJ. DotsonA700-20-20-010100011
R. WestbrookR. WestbrookG1000-30-30-030000212
J. MartinJ. MartinG200-00-00-000000000
D. CameronD. CameronG1600-20-00-012221104
C. BrooksC. BrooksG1200-20-20-032200121
D. WalkerD. WalkerG16104-102-70-031310032
TEAM7729-608-2511-15402120137103025
 48%32%73%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 36
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (27)
Technical Fouls: 0
Houston Christian
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D.C. WomackD.C. WomackA2272-40-03-630240031
R. VildeR. VildeC1221-10-00-020100021
J. BartonJ. BartonG1721-50-30-011330101
C. CraytonC. CraytonG1642-60-20-040400131
R. LewisR. LewisG2361-71-33-533000033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. FountainA. FountainA1010-10-01-200011001
C. LasherC. LasherA1000-10-10-011000011
C. JoyceC. JoyceA22104-70-02-400000001
C. StetlerC. StetlerC600-00-00-231100120
M. TurnerM. TurnerG562-42-30-000000000
R. ChukwujekwuR. ChukwujekwuG1930-70-33-470201431
T. RussellT. RussellG1520-20-12-240200132
M. SmithM. SmithG2372-41-22-232600031
TEAM5015-494-1816-27328228292314
 31%22%59%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 16
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 22 (10)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Stephen F. Austin20-2-28-6
McNeese19-3128-6
UT Rio Grande Valley14-8619-14
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi13-9718-15
LSU New Orleans12-10815-18
Nicholls12-10814-19
Houston Christian8-141212-20
Northwestern State8-141210-22
Incarnate Word7-151312-19
Lamar7-151312-19
East Texas A&M6-161411-21
SE Louisiana6-16149-22