Cameron
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. SmithT. SmithA1542-20-00-020200110
T. MayberryT. MayberryC1951-60-03-681410534
K. DixonK. DixonG1451-21-22-221110022
C. FosterC. FosterG2721-40-10-023020020
W. CookW. CookG26104-90-32-240201041
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. ThompsonA. ThompsonA2194-91-30-021201112
C. JoyC. JoyA22105-100-00-191101360
D. BuergeD. BuergeG1110-10-11-210000010
S. McGaryS. McGaryG1300-30-00-011010010
D. HenryD. HenryG14103-90-24-420230113
J. PatinoJ. PatinoG700-10-10-000000000
A. RobinsonA. RobinsonG1183-61-21-230110121
TEAM6424-623-1513-193781593132413
 39%20%68%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (12)
Technical Fouls: 0
Oral Roberts
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. HendersonD. HendersonA1221-30-00-011001102
D. WilsonD. WilsonA18105-60-00-2100210642
S. GloverS. GloverA23157-180-11-250101230
K. BillburyK. BillburyG22114-90-03-422210021
D.J. JacksonD.J. JacksonG2752-61-50-023130111
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. WebberA. WebberA921-40-30-031200210
B. ConleyB. ConleyA1794-40-01-160000151
C. ByfordC. ByfordA1400-00-00-051202053
J. KaufmanJ. KaufmanC15113-90-05-680001442
D. MasonD. MasonG400-10-00-010100101
B. WordB. WordG1800-70-50-000001001
J. SingletonJ. SingletonG2193-33-30-031200030
TEAM7430-704-1710-154791356182914
 43%24%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
North Dakota State14-2-27-8
St. Thomas12-4224-10
North Dakota10-6418-17
South Dakota8-8616-16
Omaha8-8616-17
Denver8-8715-17
South Dakota State7-9714-18
Oral Roberts4-121010-23
Kansas City1-15134-27