Oakland City
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. DulinB. DulinA1821-40-00-020101115
B. MortonB. MortonA2163-40-00-230022214
T. SmithT. SmithA2031-31-10-011300012
M. LucasM. LucasG1541-51-41-210210012
L. KinneyL. KinneyG36124-112-62-236320033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. HelfertR. HelfertA30125-130-22-232110214
O. FalodunO. FalodunA831-20-01-320100200
B. NewtonB. NewtonA1400-30-00-021000111
J. SimmonsJ. SimmonsG1772-32-31-221200022
K. WittmerK. WittmerG21207-134-72-454200143
TEAM6925-6110-239-1727151563111626
 41%43%53%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (12)
Technical Fouls: 0
Austin Peay
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. DysonE. DysonA27177-101-32-241110132
W. TriggsW. TriggsA19104-50-02-772300522
C. HortonC. HortonC30104-60-02-51712332152
T. BetranT. BetranG1951-71-52-225110021
Z. WilliamsZ. WilliamsG2283-90-12-223110112
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. MboupS. MboupA1240-00-04-651301321
P. HerringP. HerringA1031-10-01-320000110
C. FreemanC. FreemanG1010-20-01-211200011
D. SmithD. SmithG1994-60-11-335420210
F. GarmonF. GarmonG1772-41-32-211000012
C. ArentsenC. ArentsenG1293-53-50-010000010
T. GreerT. GreerG310-00-01-200000001
TEAM8429-556-1820-3646201784163014
 53%33%56%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (16)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19