UT Arlington
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. BilbaoJ. BilbaoA1021-10-00-011110013
B. EdwardsB. EdwardsA37176-132-63-492301183
L. McClanahanL. McClanahanG2371-40-05-852210322
J. OutlerJ. OutlerG35216-125-104-641100043
R. DowellR. DowellG22153-53-56-635500122
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. WilliamsB. WilliamsA1962-40-02-330002121
A. WalkerA. WalkerA1341-10-02-340200132
V. DillardV. DillardA1021-60-20-010000010
C. AustinC. AustinG300-00-00-010000010
S. White-MillerS. White-MillerG2810-10-11-202300002
TEAM7521-4710-2423-323613172382818
 45%42%72%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 12
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0
Little Rock
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. WhiteJ. WhiteA2463-70-00-050302234
W. NeighbourW. NeighbourA2084-100-30-020101111
D. SmithD. SmithG29124-104-80-040140133
L. IslerL. IslerG2330-50-33-452300325
B. DillardB. DillardG2821-80-40-021120114
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. HillM. HillA921-10-00-010000011
S. BillingsS. BillingsA652-20-01-100100001
G. LeeperG. LeeperA1751-40-03-571000613
M. IsomM. IsomA1371-31-34-420000110
J. HaginsJ. HaginsG31219-182-71-265201062
TEAM7126-687-2812-163891264162224
 38%25%75%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (14)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19