Little Rock
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. WhiteJ. WhiteA1362-30-02-450200320
W. NeighbourW. NeighbourA36204-151-411-1352422051
D. SmithD. SmithG2762-20-02-221000023
L. IslerL. IslerG3241-40-12-230310031
B. DillardB. DillardG1931-21-10-021300021
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. HillM. HillA521-10-00-010000102
S. BillingsS. BillingsA700-00-00-011000100
G. LeeperG. LeeperA1831-20-01-220000115
M. IsomM. IsomA700-10-00-020000023
K. OsseK. OsseG800-10-10-000000001
J. HaginsJ. HaginsG28197-153-72-261020061
TEAM6319-465-1420-253361252102318
 41%36%80%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (17)
Technical Fouls: 0
Texas State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. GantE. GantA23115-80-01-341100134
K. Gilder-TilburyK. Gilder-TilburyA3972-71-22-231212033
C. SternC. SternA22112-50-07-740200131
R. DorseyR. DorseyG1500-20-00-011000011
P. HawkinsP. HawkinsG37114-113-60-000020000
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. RamlalK. RamlalA1121-20-00-000000002
J. WrightJ. WrightA24103-40-14-743510134
R. KoenenR. KoenenA100-00-00-000000000
N. SmithN. SmithG2872-41-22-444130044
TEAM5919-435-1116-232510117242119
 44%45%70%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 26
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (14)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19