Yale
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. TownsendM. TownsendA26104-60-02-361010243
G. KelleyG. KelleyA1862-62-40-011001010
J. DurenJ. DurenG2561-60-34-421310023
A. CottonA. CottonG2541-40-22-241300221
A. MorganA. MorganG29104-101-51-110101010
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. SearsJ. SearsA1921-30-00-040200132
B. SherrodB. SherrodA1730-10-03-440200042
N. VictorN. VictorG1300-20-10-031000032
S. MartinS. MartinG1300-20-10-021100021
M. GraceM. GraceG1551-51-22-411000101
TEAM4614-454-1814-18307122282215
 31%22%78%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. RosenbergA. RosenbergA3394-91-20-01011000101
M. CiscoM. CiscoC3142-50-00-071100343
M. LoM. LoG29209-152-50-013023013
S. FrankoskiS. FrankoskiG1552-31-10-000100001
B. BarbourB. BarbourG3882-70-34-416010011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. DanielsJ. DanielsA1652-30-01-181200263
C. OsetkowskiC. OsetkowskiC600-00-00-000110002
G. MullinsG. MullinsG2041-61-41-220010023
I. CohenI. CohenG1142-20-00-100100000
D. KowalskiD. KowalskiG100-00-00-100000000
TEAM5924-505-156-9321285372517
 48%33%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18