Oregon State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. MorelandE. MorelandA37115-70-01-21423313111
J. BurtonJ. BurtonF-C3183-50-02-331231120
C. BartonC. BartonG35114-53-40-101200001
A. StarksA. StarksG2552-91-50-024220113
R. NelsonR. NelsonG33176-122-53-443000131
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
O. SchaftenaarO. SchaftenaarA1462-52-50-010100010
J. ReidJ. ReidA000-10-00-000000001
V. RobbinsV. RobbinsA300-10-00-000000001
D. CollierD. CollierA1482-70-04-460100421
L. Morris-WalkerL. Morris-WalkerG810-10-11-220000113
TEAM6724-538-2011-1634111182122212
 45%40%69%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Washington State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D.J. SheltonD.J. SheltonA3883-72-60-061100150
B. MotumB. MotumA32166-152-62-241210134
D. LacyD. LacyG35278-117-94-432300033
R. WoolridgeR. WoolridgeG33103-62-42-232320030
D. Kernich-DrewD. Kernich-DrewG1931-41-30-011101012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. LongrusJ. LongrusA721-20-00-020000110
B. LeavittB. LeavittG2500-10-00-035111032
D. BallardD. BallardG500-10-00-011000012
W. DiIorioW. DiIorioG600-00-00-001000002
TEAM6622-4714-288-82414114232115
 47%50%100%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0