Florida Gulf Coast
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. FielerC. FielerA2162-50-12-251210324
E. McKnightE. McKnightA2041-20-02-200103003
B. ThompsonB. ThompsonG34184-122-68-810320012
B. ComerB. ComerG28217-132-35-655520143
S. BrownS. BrownG37206-104-64-492111273
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
F. CvjeticaninF. CvjeticaninA1700-20-20-021000022
M. BlakeM. BlakeA100-00-00-000000000
E. MurrayE. MurrayA1930-10-03-432210304
D. GrafD. GrafG1152-30-01-350010050
C. VaridelC. VaridelG1240-10-14-621100022
TEAM8122-498-1929-353312158492423
 45%42%83%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1
Jacksonville
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. PowellG. PowellA30105-100-00-181011533
T. AldermanT. AldermanC1300-10-00-020110112
J. HaywoodJ. HaywoodG27165-111-15-661510244
K. McDougaldK. McDougaldG10103-62-42-210100012
R. PowellR. PowellG3492-71-24-443430044
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. FlemingK. FlemingA2672-80-03-6104111462
D. FritschD. FritschA23154-84-73-410110011
J. DawsonJ. DawsonA2071-30-05-513101011
J. BogusJ. BogusG200-00-00-001000000
E. GrahamE. GrahamG1540-10-04-411000105
TEAM7822-558-1426-3235141483142124
 40%57%81%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (0)
Technical Fouls: 2

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Austin Peay15-3+122-9
Central Arkansas15-3+122-12
Queens University13-5221-14
Lipscomb12-6319-13
Florida Gulf Coast8-10716-18
West Georgia8-10615-17
Bellarmine7-11813-19
Jacksonville7-11812-20
Stetson7-11812-21
Eastern Kentucky7-11711-21
North Florida5-13107-25
North Alabama4-14109-21