North Florida
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. WallaceT. WallaceA262311-141-10-052210232
D. JeuneD. JeuneA2531-31-20-032110121
B. BeechB. BeechG30114-92-71-232041033
W. WilsonW. WilsonG3542-30-10-0412410041
P. SmithP. SmithG353312-159-100-015310010
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. DanielsD. DanielsA400-10-10-000010000
C. NaylorC. NaylorA720-10-12-210110012
C. McRoyC. McRoyA1721-50-40-010010101
A. DiazA. DiazA16124-40-04-551210141
R. RodriguezR. RodriguezG500-10-10-001000000
TEAM9035-5613-287-924251312151911
 63%46%78%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Stetson
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. GreenW. GreenA26166-82-32-230411031
A. PeggA. PeggC29198-121-12-251200413
C. PerezC. PerezC34177-151-32-243010221
J. NaburgsJ. NaburgsG2410-50-21-246311132
H. MillerH. MillerG2400-00-00-018100012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. SolankeL. SolankeA421-10-00-000000000
L. McInerneyL. McInerneyA1321-20-00-010010012
T. PlemmonsT. PlemmonsG600-20-20-000000000
D. DiazD. DiazG1231-31-30-021010022
A. GrahamA. GrahamG28144-84-72-220501020
TEAM7428-569-219-102619155391713
 50%43%90%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Austin Peay15-3+122-9
Central Arkansas15-3+122-12
Queens University13-5221-14
Lipscomb12-6319-13
Florida Gulf Coast8-10716-18
West Georgia8-10615-17
Bellarmine7-11813-19
Jacksonville7-11812-20
Stetson7-11812-21
Eastern Kentucky7-11711-21
North Florida5-13107-25
North Alabama4-14109-21