Johnson & Wales-Charlotte
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
No
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 33 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
North Carolina Central
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. KiddS. KiddA29124-80-14-561101062
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsA1651-20-03-450120232
K. JawaraK. JawaraA1321-20-00-031020034
J. CopelandJ. CopelandA1693-40-03-630111302
N. SimsN. SimsG421-20-00-200000001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. HoustonA. HoustonG22104-81-11-222130020
A. GalayaA. GalayaG1293-103-90-011110011
J. MarrowJ. MarrowG430-00-03-400110000
D. FergusonD. FergusonG19143-61-27-738080213
E. ChapmanE. ChapmanG1721-10-00-034220031
J. IngramJ. IngramG20165-72-44-456110141
E. AnyaorahE. AnyaorahG1193-41-12-221021114
R. WillisR. WillisG17167-100-32-332200121
TEAM10936-648-2129-39362611233102622
 56%38%74%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23