Chattanooga
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. StokesL. StokesA18113-30-05-550110321
D. BakerD. BakerA1700-10-00-330300213
D. ZlovaricD. ZlovaricA1100-20-00-040100222
J. BryantJ. BryantC2394-40-01-370211252
R. WhiteR. WhiteG1381-10-06-730110124
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. BareikaM. BareikaG400-10-00-020000110
R. TaylorR. TaylorG2140-70-44-522101022
D. HamptonD. HamptonG21135-91-32-430100033
O. WattadO. WattadG34184-132-108-832610033
K. BellK. BellG38135-133-110-055200052
TEAM7622-546-2826-353991842122722
 41%21%74%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. HallK. HallA900-00-00-030011033
P. RossP. RossA1021-40-00-010110101
I. HollisI. HollisA320-00-02-200010002
T. KingT. KingA2683-60-02-3140410773
J. SinclairJ. SinclairG900-20-20-011010010
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. BoggsB. BoggsG29218-155-120-021100115
T. TankelewiczT. TankelewiczG530-00-03-431000033
T. SumlerT. SumlerG38143-103-75-828120114
H. MutomboH. MutomboG32145-81-13-592230542
K. ColeK. ColeG39186-206-190-004100001
TEAM8226-6515-4115-22381711101172124
 40%37%68%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26