Binghamton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
O. RichardsO. RichardsA34105-60-00-060303243
B. DickinsonB. DickinsonA38219-210-13-385111354
C. LongoriaC. LongoriaG3992-60-15-672220253
R. MansellR. MansellG39228-191-35-633310214
J. GrayJ. GrayG3842-80-30-053050142
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. OgundadegbeA. OgundadegbeA200-00-00-000000000
J. RallingJ. RallingA100-00-00-000000000
T. JohnstonT. JohnstonA721-10-00-000010000
C. RiceC. RiceG200-10-10-000000000
K.J. BrownK.J. BrownG000-00-00-000100000
TEAM6827-621-913-15311310104121916
 44%11%87%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
UAlbany
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. DevlinL. DevlinA28114-100-33-340200313
B. MetcalfB. MetcalfC2052-50-01-461111330
G. SueroG. SueroG36258-141-18-1072630431
M. BlackM. BlackG35197-133-52-354010233
L. AronhaltL. AronhaltG37124-102-42-260101061
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. GuerrierJ. GuerrierG-F2400-30-20-040100131
J. PukJ. PukC1121-10-00-020400113
T. GibsonT. GibsonG300-00-00-000000001
R. WattsR. WattsG600-00-00-021000021
J. IatiJ. IatiG000-00-00-000000000
TEAM7426-566-1516-224081552152514
 46%40%73%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23