Savannah State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. LouisA. LouisA2362-60-02-450301233
R. HassanR. HassanA20178-120-01-230200123
D. RudolphD. RudolphG3641-90-52-212010010
C. SmithC. SmithG3373-40-01-3100200282
P. BlackmanP. BlackmanG3083-90-42-228000113
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. MontgomeryJ. MontgomeryA21114-82-31-520000112
C. SpearsC. SpearsA200-00-00-010000010
J. SmithJ. SmithA1540-00-04-440010133
R. ConnerR. ConnerG700-10-10-021000111
S. WilsonS. WilsonG400-10-00-000000000
K. RichardsK. RichardsG910-20-21-200100000
TEAM5821-522-1514-243311821122117
 40%13%58%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (0)
Technical Fouls: 2
Norfolk State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. TamaresM. TamaresA32115-101-30-030101122
R. McCauleyR. McCauleyG-F2672-50-03-321110111
C. McEachinC. McEachinG-F2451-40-13-301013004
K. O'QuinnK. O'QuinnC28177-120-13-3101301194
P. WilliamsP. WilliamsG3051-20-13-341110040
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. MayeR. MayeA100-00-00-000000001
A.J. RogersA.J. RogersA942-20-00-010100013
B. WheelessB. WheelessG-F2462-42-30-011301014
R. RevelsR. RevelsG-F200-10-10-000000000
B. GoodeB. GoodeC310-00-01-210000010
J. FuentesJ. FuentesG1842-50-00-311000101
K. BrownK. BrownG300-00-00-001000000
TEAM6022-453-1013-17257103642120
 49%30%76%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23