Howard
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. CollinsD. CollinsA29114-103-60-030200215
M. PhillipsM. PhillipsA3362-70-02-590400545
A. LearyA. LearyF-C2761-80-04-442001223
A. DickersonA. DickersonG31113-161-84-531010304
K. RileyK. RileyG40145-112-42-324100024
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. LawrenceG. LawrenceA2351-70-03-4120200571
C. DeCostaC. DeCostaC100-00-00-000000000
C. CuffeeC. CuffeeG1600-10-00-031020031
J. WashingtonJ. Washington000-00-00-000000000
TEAM5316-606-1815-21408931182223
 27%33%71%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 2
Norfolk State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. ZephyrT. ZephyrA700-00-00-010000012
R. McCauleyR. McCauleyG-F1762-20-02-400310002
R. HamptonR. HamptonG-F2162-70-32-200200003
K. O'QuinnK. O'QuinnC33258-110-09-9121114483
A. PaulineA. PaulineG3510-20-01-267310244
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. MayeR. MayeA100-00-00-000000001
M. TamaresM. TamaresA27113-61-24-850000051
B. WheelessB. WheelessG-F2492-81-24-633001213
B. GoodeB. GoodeC200-00-00-010000011
J. WeathersJ. WeathersG100-10-00-000000000
P. WilliamsP. WilliamsG31104-80-32-351101050
K. BrownK. BrownG100-00-00-000000000
TEAM6821-452-1024-343812103683020
 47%20%71%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23