Lehigh
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. KnutsonG. KnutsonA3182-50-04-521202112
H. GreinerH. GreinerA2700-20-10-020211021
J. HamiltonJ. HamiltonA25104-81-51-230001121
M. McKnightM. McKnightG30124-90-24-662410241
J. AdamsJ. AdamsA700-00-00-030210123
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. McCarthyK. McCarthyC1042-20-00-030111212
D. SafstromD. SafstromC200-10-00-000100001
A. D'OrazioA. D'OrazioG600-10-00-020100110
C. McCollumC. McCollumG35176-163-52-450320234
P. SmallP. SmallG1100-20-10-004010000
M. OjoM. OjoG820-20-12-200100000
R. KeeferR. KeeferG820-10-02-200100002
TEAM5518-494-1515-213171875121917
 37%27%71%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Bucknell
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. WillmanJ. WillmanA2284-60-00-061000242
M. MuscalaM. MuscalaC2993-70-03-454012232
B. JohnsonB. JohnsonG1852-40-21-320200023
B. CohenB. CohenG34136-131-10-096512724
D. ShazierD. ShazierG34156-153-50-022150113
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. KlebonC. KlebonA221-10-00-000000000
G.W. BoonG.W. BoonG-F1721-30-10-030200031
S. TyreeS. TyreeG-F100-00-00-000000000
E. AndohE. AndohF-C1062-40-02-230100031
P. LeoP. LeoC100-00-00-010000011
R. HillR. HillG320-10-02-201000000
B. BrackneyB. BrackneyG952-21-10-010000011
C. AyersC. AyersG2052-50-11-100240003
TEAM7229-615-119-12361413114152121
 48%45%75%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Navy17-1-26-8
Colgate11-7618-15
Lehigh11-7618-17
Boston University10-8717-17
American University9-9816-16
Loyola Maryland8-10912-20
Lafayette8-10911-21
Bucknell6-121110-23
Army5-131211-21
Holy Cross5-131211-22