Vermont
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. VoelkelB. VoelkelA31193-41-112-14104121281
E. FjeldE. FjeldA30115-111-10-072103072
M. GlassM. GlassA23136-90-11-271000251
S. CarissimoS. CarissimoG30103-42-32-222110112
B. BaldB. BaldG32198-202-91-331000121
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. McKeaneyR. McKeaneyA100-00-00-000000000
C. RuggC. RuggA100-10-00-000100001
L. ApfeldL. ApfeldA1241-30-02-202100001
G. KisselG. KisselA1800-10-00-030110212
P. BergmannP. BergmannA100-00-00-000000000
B. CrencaB. CrencaF-C320-20-02-210100101
J. ElbaumJ. ElbaumG600-00-00-010010011
S. MarsalisS. MarsalisG1220-30-32-231000123
TEAM8026-586-1822-274113854113016
 45%33%81%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
UMBC
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. SatchellA. SatchellA1200-10-00-020300022
J. FryJ. FryA28104-60-02-272310250
B. NellerB. NellerG1631-21-10-011000012
B. SmithB. SmithG3273-50-01-311110013
C. De La RosaC. De La RosaG38208-180-44-536210032
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. PlummerC. PlummerA2462-60-02-441200045
L. JolicoeurL. JolicoeurF-C1931-61-40-072200074
J. WertzJ. WertzG700-10-00-001000001
T. KingT. KingG24187-114-80-010010012
TEAM6726-566-179-143014134052521
 46%35%64%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23