Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. AmpimA. AmpimA31168-190-10-0101210373
M. CiscoM. CiscoC31178-130-01-480113621
S. FrankoskiS. FrankoskiG1221-30-00-010010010
B. BarbourB. BarbourG38196-121-26-621100022
N. AghoN. AghoG3863-70-00-036621123
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. FeldmannD. FeldmannA631-21-20-000001001
B. GrimesB. GrimesA700-20-00-000101000
M. CraigM. CraigC421-20-00-010100101
D. StarksD. StarksG300-00-00-000100000
M. LylesM. LylesG1521-20-00-000000002
V. GreenV. GreenG000-00-00-000000000
D. KowalskiD. KowalskiG1500-10-00-023020025
TEAM6729-632-57-1033111376132018
 46%40%70%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Yale
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. ManganoG. ManganoA36219-173-50-092114180
R. WillhiteR. WillhiteG-F3510-40-21-231310121
J. KreisbergJ. KreisbergC2300-20-00-051201231
A. MorganA. MorganG32154-72-35-645320133
P. BraswellP. BraswellG28134-81-34-522410113
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. AndersonR. AndersonA1320-10-02-231101122
J. PritchardJ. PritchardG931-10-01-230120031
S. MartinS. MartinG962-52-50-001100002
M. GraceM. GraceG15115-50-01-111100010
TEAM7225-508-1814-183014177672313
 50%44%78%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18