Furman
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. ReddickC. ReddickA1552-70-01-230000122
C. TolerC. TolerA1021-40-00-130100211
B. SebirumbiB. SebirumbiA1552-30-01-230001123
N. DuvalN. DuvalA520-20-02-200000001
N. StatesN. StatesA2042-100-60-041400132
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. BarnesB. BarnesA1321-70-20-240001133
A. SaakaA. SaakaA2872-50-13-530200033
R. BrownR. BrownG2000-10-00-012200011
C. ReddickC. ReddickG1362-40-12-340110222
J. DehmJ. DehmG2631-51-40-030010032
B. AustinB. AustinG1031-11-10-000000000
D. EvansD. EvansG2521-70-60-051200141
TEAM4115-562-219-173741222102721
 27%10%53%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. RossP. RossA1621-20-10-041100045
I. HollisI. HollisA310-00-01-320000020
T. KingT. KingA1752-40-01-262001151
A. PhillipA. PhillipA200-00-00-000000000
R. GordonR. GordonA19123-90-06-661322333
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. GallagherB. GallagherA410-00-01-200000000
S. SmithsonS. SmithsonC300-10-00-210000101
B. BoggsB. BoggsG2942-50-10-040021042
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsG27126-150-30-043010132
T. SumlerT. SumlerG30115-71-30-083210173
H. MutomboH. MutomboG2984-70-00-442210130
K. ColeK. ColeG2193-42-31-121210020
TEAM6526-543-1110-204313108483517
 48%27%50%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26