American University
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. LumpkinsS. LumpkinsA2363-60-00-050312143
V. MoldoveanuV. MoldoveanuA31144-111-65-6122200752
S. LuptakS. LuptakG1431-31-20-010300012
N. HendraN. HendraG3193-61-42-233200031
T. BrewerT. BrewerG2542-80-40-042110221
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. FisherD. FisherA120-00-02-200000000
M. BerschM. BerschA100-10-10-000000000
C. HinkleC. HinkleA2362-50-12-210220100
T. WroblickyT. WroblickyC100-00-00-000000002
W. Simon IIW. Simon IIG300-00-00-010010010
D. MunozD. MunozG1131-41-20-052200143
B. JolivetteB. JolivetteG100-00-00-000000000
S. McCormackS. McCormackG2663-60-00-031010030
J. HillJ. HillG900-30-20-000000001
TEAM5319-534-2211-1236101562122415
 36%18%92%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Navy
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J.J. AvilaJ.J. AvilaA30248-116-82-353030052
I. RobertsI. RobertsG1973-50-11-140110043
J. SugarsJ. SugarsG36155-163-82-231040031
G. BrownG. BrownG3221-80-40-022001023
O.J. AvworoO.J. AvworoG2352-30-11-107300004
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. LouposJ. LouposA321-10-00-010000010
J. LiebertJ. LiebertA100-00-00-000000000
C. SmithC. SmithA100-00-00-000100001
M. VeazeyM. VeazeyC942-20-00-050100231
T. WynnT. WynnG451-11-12-210100010
B. WyattB. WyattG1651-20-13-402210001
T. ConnollyT. ConnollyG100-00-00-000000000
R. GarciaR. GarciaG2531-31-30-020000024
TEAM7225-5211-2711-13281599152320
 48%41%85%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Navy17-1-26-8
Colgate11-7618-15
Lehigh11-7618-17
Boston University10-8717-17
American University9-9816-16
Loyola Maryland8-10912-20
Lafayette8-10911-21
Bucknell6-121110-23
Army5-131211-21
Holy Cross5-131211-22