Vermont
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. RuggC. RuggA200-00-00-000000000
B. VoelkelB. VoelkelA3372-30-03-394210180
L. ApfeldL. ApfeldA1210-10-01-230000033
G. KisselG. KisselA1031-20-01-210100103
E. FjeldE. FjeldA33104-100-02-691300452
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. BergmannP. BergmannA000-00-00-000000000
M. GlassM. GlassA2563-70-40-031100122
B. CrencaB. CrencaF-C300-10-00-010000012
S. CarissimoS. CarissimoG17124-52-22-231310120
B. BaldB. BaldG3094-131-30-043010220
S. MarsalisS. MarsalisG700-00-00-020300021
J. AccaouiJ. AccaouiG28134-72-23-600110001
TEAM6122-495-1112-2138101440112714
 45%45%57%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
New Hampshire
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. BuckleyD. BuckleyA2431-50-31-231110032
B. BensonB. BensonA2121-40-20-040101133
J. ValladaresJ. ValladaresF-C2321-60-40-040000222
C. MatagranoC. MatagranoC2321-40-10-000300004
S. MorrisS. MorrisG700-10-10-010000011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. BronnerJ. BronnerG2551-41-32-220100024
C. RhoadsC. RhoadsG36205-134-76-642100041
R. HerrionR. HerrionG300-00-00-001000000
T. ConleyT. ConleyG38195-133-86-651400233
TEAM5315-508-2915-16265111171920
 30%28%94%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23