North Dakota
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. BenterD. BenterA1341-30-02-240300315
P. MitchellP. MitchellA12123-71-55-660001155
S. GoodmanS. GoodmanA1400-30-10-010000010
J. WebbJ. WebbG31126-170-10-164420420
J. SchulerJ. SchulerG2731-60-21-120000113
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. BrekkeB. BrekkeA1021-10-00-010100012
J. AllardJ. AllardA2300-40-10-010100013
C. ClausenC. ClausenG-F300-10-00-010000010
D. ArcherD. ArcherF-C221-10-00-000000000
M. WilmerM. WilmerC17102-30-06-830211123
T. HuffT. HuffG2552-100-11-270300432
A. AndersonA. AndersonG1952-60-21-221110110
N. HaugenN. HaugenG400-00-00-000000000
TEAM5519-621-1316-223751542172023
 31%8%73%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
North Dakota State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. BjorklundM. BjorklundA1994-60-01-370001432
E. CarlsonE. CarlsonA25124-70-04-843200224
M. TveidtM. TveidtA34239-131-14-645110042
D. LundbergD. LundbergG25104-61-21-114110011
F. ColemanF. ColemanG28177-131-22-51412103110
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. WrightT. WrightA1562-61-31-241202135
A. NagelA. NagelA900-10-00-221000202
T. BraunT. BraunG2441-60-32-252010143
N. ZastrowN. ZastrowG1700-20-20-003100000
M. FeltM. FeltG400-00-00-011010011
TEAM8131-604-1315-294321953142920
 52%31%52%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
North Dakota State14-2-27-8
St. Thomas12-4224-10
North Dakota10-6418-17
South Dakota8-8616-16
Omaha8-8616-17
Denver8-8715-17
South Dakota State7-9714-18
Oral Roberts4-121010-23
Kansas City1-15134-27