Dartmouth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. RuffulD. RuffulG-F2483-91-21-221110205
M. LaBoveM. LaBoveC2220-30-02-251200322
C. WeedenC. WeedenC1621-40-00-031100215
R. DixonR. DixonG32186-172-64-472201342
R. PrideR. PrideG37174-112-67-842210223
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. GhogomuM. GhogomuA2063-60-00-030000124
J. RiddleJ. RiddleA100-00-00-000000001
H. KounaH. KounaA300-00-00-000100000
R.J. GriffinR.J. GriffinG1783-42-30-002110001
J. TrotterJ. TrotterG2052-40-01-111000010
K. CreccoK. CreccoG820-20-02-222000021
TEAM6822-607-1717-1934121031161824
 37%41%89%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Pennsylvania
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. EgglestonJ. EgglestonA40258-140-29-11114121471
D. GodwinD. GodwinG1000-20-20-000010000
Z. RosenZ. RosenG40185-104-54-426220021
R. BelcoreR. BelcoreG2562-41-31-200010004
B. FitzpatrickB. FitzpatrickADid not play
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. MullanS. MullanA310-20-21-210000100
J. ReillyJ. ReillyA1342-20-00-021101022
D. MoncktonD. MoncktonG-F29145-81-23-443111043
M. HowlettM. HowlettC25103-50-04-451300053
M. WashingtonM. WashingtonG300-00-00-000000001
D. SmithD. SmithG1200-10-10-003100002
TEAM7825-486-1722-272918107372217
 52%35%81%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18