Army
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. EllisE. EllisA1531-30-21-210020012
J. HenceJ. HenceA19146-122-40-041110132
E. ZastoupilE. ZastoupilA1731-30-01-222210021
C. WalkerC. WalkerA2000-10-00-060000514
N. HedgecockN. HedgecockG-F400-10-10-000000001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. PancoeJ. PancoeG693-61-32-220000200
J. SimmonsJ. SimmonsG18134-82-33-410410012
M. McDonaldM. McDonaldG1941-20-12-206241001
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonG1531-51-30-030020032
J. SizemoreJ. SizemoreG1452-50-11-132200302
C. RichardC. RichardG19114-72-41-101210005
M. NelsonM. NelsonG1710-10-01-222000022
J. MillerJ. MillerG1700-30-00-042301041
TEAM6623-578-2212-16311617122112025
 40%36%75%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Lehigh
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. KnutsonG. KnutsonA2883-40-02-531110031
H. GreinerH. GreinerA1421-20-00-000200001
Z. CarringtonZ. CarringtonA3383-60-02-671212162
C. McCollumC. McCollumG313311-176-95-671200342
P. SmallP. SmallG300-00-00-000000001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. OjoM. OjoG27113-51-24-531110122
R. KeeferR. KeeferG821-20-00-010110010
M. ShamisM. ShamisG500-00-00-010210010
M. HallM. HallG34144-92-54-658220144
D. BuchbergerD. BuchbergerG1700-40-30-024310202
TEAM7826-499-1917-2835161682112415
 53%47%61%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Navy17-1-26-8
Colgate11-7618-15
Lehigh11-7618-17
Boston University10-8717-17
American University9-9816-16
Loyola Maryland8-10912-20
Lafayette8-10911-21
Bucknell6-121110-23
Army5-131211-21
Holy Cross5-131211-22