Western Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. RussellK. RussellA1231-20-01-220110113
R. GordonR. GordonA1983-60-02-770411434
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsG31206-141-57-862320243
K. ColeK. ColeG700-20-20-012000100
B. WagingerB. WagingerG37124-124-110-262100153
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. PhillipA. PhillipA300-00-00-000000000
A. GailliardA. GailliardA1651-10-03-410211014
B. GallagherB. GallagherA300-00-00-000000000
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonA1731-61-60-011001015
H. MutomboH. MutomboG2562-40-22-583110264
B. GilesB. GilesG30102-81-55-673401163
TEAM6720-557-3120-3442131664132929
 36%23%59%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Chattanooga
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. McKeitherR. McKeitherA19154-50-07-1251200325
J. SafforeJ. SafforeC1883-40-02-331100123
R. TaylorR. TaylorG23124-111-63-421130021
T. PattersonT. PattersonG34196-134-103-4102101191
K. BellK. BellG24103-102-52-436410033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. WatsonS. WatsonA700-00-00-020110020
D. HarveyD. HarveyA2052-41-30-050100142
C. EarlyC. EarlyA521-20-00-010000010
D. JeffersonD. JeffersonC1110-20-01-210200105
J. OdemJ. OdemG1840-50-34-622100111
D. HamptonD. HamptonG700-00-00-010000011
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG831-11-10-001000002
J. SmithJ. SmithG610-00-01-231000304
TEAM8024-579-2823-3744151451152928
 42%32%62%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26