South Dakota
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. CainT. CainA35178-100-01-4101223283
R. GentryR. GentryG-F34198-112-41-142322223
S. SmithS. SmithC2251-31-32-243000044
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG36275-115-1012-1242110041
K. CutlerK. CutlerG1920-30-02-233200033
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. TetzlaffD. TetzlaffA200-00-00-020000020
C. KrutwigC. KrutwigA463-30-00-000000000
J. BootsJ. BootsG600-10-10-000000001
L. KrogmanL. KrogmanG3031-71-60-035400032
M. BouieM. BouieG1231-10-01-240400133
TEAM8227-509-2419-233516165553020
 54%38%83%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
North Dakota
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. GoodmanS. GoodmanA1951-51-32-231200122
T. MertensT. MertensA25115-120-01-373510341
D. BenterD. BenterA1400-20-10-032200033
C. ClausenC. ClausenG-F1800-30-30-030101121
T. BledsoeT. BledsoeG37259-187-110-020320021
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. AllardJ. AllardA1000-20-00-021120110
P. MitchellP. MitchellA1931-31-30-310301013
D. ArcherD. ArcherF-C18125-90-12-450210323
M. WilmerM. WilmerC620-00-02-210000010
M. MathisonM. MathisonC300-10-00-000000001
N. HaugenN. HaugenG2552-41-20-024010024
D. MonsebrotenD. MonsebrotenG610-10-01-202000000
TEAM6423-6010-248-1634131972132119
 38%42%50%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
North Dakota State14-2-27-8
St. Thomas12-4224-10
North Dakota10-6418-17
South Dakota8-8616-16
Omaha8-8616-17
Denver8-8715-17
South Dakota State7-9714-18
Oral Roberts4-121010-23
Kansas City1-15134-27