Vermont
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. FjeldE. FjeldA23113-70-15-642110044
M. BlakelyM. BlakelyA38113-100-05-8136344493
G. YoungG. YoungG3184-80-20-024420111
J. AccaouiJ. AccaouiG2273-71-40-025310022
M. JosephM. JosephG29206-112-66-840301042
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. KisselG. KisselA1321-10-00-010000012
B. CrencaB. CrencaF-C700-10-00-020000111
B. BaldB. BaldG420-30-12-231210210
S. MarsalisS. MarsalisG800-20-00-010200011
N. VierN. VierG2531-31-10-042210132
TEAM6421-534-1518-24432020105133018
 40%27%75%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Maine
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. BurnatowskiM. BurnatowskiA1252-50-31-210300012
T. BarniesT. BarniesA2931-30-01-152121053
S. McNallyS. McNallyF-C3390-60-39-1042331223
G. McLemoreG. McLemoreG37124-134-110-020322023
J. BernalJ. BernalG3182-60-14-456220231
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. AllisonM. AllisonF-C1731-60-01-230002300
T. MitchellT. MitchellG25135-91-42-311200012
J. BoswellJ. BoswellG000-00-00-000000000
A. RogersA. RogersG1031-21-20-022110020
M. PeayM. PeayG600-20-00-010111013
TEAM5616-526-2418-2229131611782117
 31%25%82%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23