Eastern Washington
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. GriffinL. GriffinA1242-60-00-230321123
M. DunnM. DunnA2383-50-02-230100122
A. DemissieA. DemissieA1373-51-20-030200122
M. BrunellM. BrunellA2710-40-11-221100111
B. MooreB. MooreF-C1800-60-00-050300232
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. GibbsA. GibbsG800-00-00-010000010
J. ForbesJ. ForbesG2852-91-20-021000114
G. DeanG. DeanG33145-82-32-424330022
K. WinfordK. WinfordG2093-71-32-201100001
G. GibsonG. GibsonG800-10-10-000110003
B. ValentineB. ValentineG1062-42-40-010200101
TEAM5420-557-167-12237176181521
 36%44%58%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Idaho
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. SternC. SternA1141-20-02-221001113
L. ToledoL. ToledoA23104-70-02-350110323
L. de SouzaL. de SouzaA700-10-10-011000012
M. JeffersonM. JeffersonC22104-80-02-430033030
K. BaroneK. BaroneC1741-40-02-270101250
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. HendersonS. HendersonG1720-20-02-230410030
J. LedbetterJ. LedbetterG1641-20-12-332111034
M. LawrenceM. LawrenceG1573-41-20-010300102
M. HopsonM. HopsonG2294-51-10-054500052
S. JohnsonS. JohnsonG27186-76-70-222421110
K. WatsonK. WatsonG2382-60-04-452200231
TEAM7626-488-1216-2240122187112917
 54%67%73%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 21 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Portland State13-5-20-11
Montana State12-6118-14
Eastern Washington11-7214-19
Northern Colorado10-8320-12
Montana10-8318-16
Weber State10-8316-16
Idaho9-9421-15
Sacramento State6-12810-21
Idaho State5-13813-20
Northern Arizona4-14910-22