Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. AmpimA. AmpimA2884-50-00-070211161
J. MillerJ. MillerA2942-40-00-022040024
J. BovaJ. BovaA1700-30-10-010100010
Z. CrimminsZ. CrimminsC621-10-00-010100102
M. JohnsonM. JohnsonG200-00-00-011000011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. EgeeS. EgeeG700-10-10-000000000
N. AghoN. AghoG23176-103-52-212210013
N. ScottN. ScottG3021-10-00-150100142
P. FoleyP. FoleyG27217-103-34-405010003
K. BulgerK. BulgerG1121-50-00-010210015
K.J. MatsuiK.J. MatsuiG20145-102-52-222000110
TEAM7027-508-158-9291298182121
 54%53%89%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1
Brown
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. TaylorC. TaylorA1600-30-00-004201003
P. SullivanP. SullivanA40197-142-73-542000133
M. MulleryM. MulleryA36217-120-07-860634241
C. SkreljaC. SkreljaA3900-40-20-283200444
M. KellyM. KellyF-C2162-22-20-010100011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. KaluzS. KaluzC710-10-01-220000111
J. HarrisJ. HarrisG400-20-00-010000100
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsG37104-110-72-241110130
TEAM5720-494-1813-1929101245131613
 41%22%68%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18