Southern Utah
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. JefferyJ. JefferyA2063-30-00-251100141
B. ByrdB. ByrdA500-30-00-000000000
J. NielsonJ. NielsonA2141-50-12-432110032
T. QuinneyT. QuinneyA26122-80-08-952411323
J. CliffordJ. CliffordC1341-20-02-240210224
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. JonesL. JonesC821-10-00-030100122
D. AllenD. AllenG700-00-00-010100100
C. DavisC. DavisG1672-31-12-212500101
M. JosserandM. JosserandG2121-50-20-231030122
D. MarekD. MarekG3182-71-53-422220112
D. BakerD. BakerG32114-151-62-222120021
TEAM5617-523-1519-27301218101111918
 33%20%70%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1
Centenary (LA)
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. NakwaasahM. NakwaasahA32125-82-40-122221113
B. HarrisB. HarrisA500-00-00-010100101
L. HillL. HillA1231-20-01-210110102
J. BonhamJ. BonhamA2200-10-00-071231071
G. RedusG. RedusG-F29114-102-21-264310244
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. GatlinA. GatlinG-F100-00-00-010000011
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonG331-11-10-011000011
D. PerezD. PerezG1982-61-43-422100023
W. WoodsW. WoodsG400-20-00-000000001
N. StallingsN. StallingsG30218-103-42-260301062
T. HillT. HillG1210-00-01-212000010
C. AdamsC. AdamsG31228-114-52-247430042
TEAM8129-5113-2010-1532191810352721
 57%65%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Portland State13-5-20-11
Montana State12-6118-14
Eastern Washington11-7214-19
Northern Colorado10-8320-12
Montana10-8318-16
Weber State10-8316-16
Idaho9-9421-15
Sacramento State6-12810-21
Idaho State5-13813-20
Northern Arizona4-14910-22