UNC Greensboro
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. EargleD. EargleA28136-100-01-250221234
D. JacksonD. JacksonA2721-40-00-010010015
B. StywallB. StywallA30113-60-05-585410352
D. OliverD. OliverG2551-41-32-435300214
M. KoivistoM. KoivistoG32236-136-125-522610022
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. BrownP. BrownA1882-30-04-421001203
S. SpoonerS. SpoonerG400-00-00-000000000
M. SmithM. SmithG900-10-10-011000101
L. ClementL. ClementG762-52-40-010100011
K. ToneyK. ToneyG2473-61-40-072200161
TEAM7524-5210-2417-2036161852132323
 46%42%85%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. GordonR. GordonA700-00-00-010100012
H. MutomboH. MutomboG342910-131-28-1282430533
G. AveryG. AveryG2793-71-32-620220111
B. WagingerB. WagingerG3362-72-60-035020031
B. GilesB. GilesG33208-173-51-170100344
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. GailliardA. GailliardA1561-10-04-631010034
B. GallagherB. GallagherA1921-30-00-251310502
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonA2151-71-72-202110002
K. ColeK. ColeG700-00-00-000000000
T. MagowanT. MagowanG431-11-10-000010001
TEAM8027-569-2417-29301112110141620
 48%38%59%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26