Dartmouth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. BarnettA. BarnettA33156-173-60-062310152
J. BallJ. BallA2042-50-00-021210023
J. MarcianoJ. MarcianoC721-10-00-030100120
M. SandersM. SandersG2700-50-00-022410021
D. MosleyD. MosleyG25103-82-62-232100213
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. ChisickM. ChisickA200-10-00-010100010
K. GraeberK. GraeberF-C21125-80-02-651200321
C. WeedenC. WeedenC1100-10-00-000000002
E. FitzgeraldE. FitzgeraldC1142-20-00-220201202
B. WilliamsB. WilliamsG200-20-10-200000000
R. DixonR. DixonG552-31-20-110000100
B. WareB. WareG1241-30-02-200110002
R. PrideR. PrideG721-10-00-021001110
M. GiovacchiniM. GiovacchiniG1700-20-10-011110012
TEAM5823-596-166-1532101852141818
 39%38%40%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Yale
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. PinickT. PinickG-F2283-50-02-380241171
N. HolmesN. HolmesG-F2252-61-40-015000011
M. KyleM. KyleC16199-100-01-551102232
A. ZampierA. ZampierG2083-40-12-234010033
E. FlatoE. FlatoG22124-74-60-045220040
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. SandsM. SandsA1882-30-04-640100134
G. FiddlerG. FiddlerA1000-20-00-012002101
J. GibsonJ. GibsonA942-40-00-021121110
C. HolmesC. HolmesG-F18104-42-20-013000012
P. NelsonP. NelsonC1452-40-01-231100030
R. MantillaR. MantillaG531-21-10-000000000
P. BraswellP. BraswellG1293-43-30-000000001
A. GreenbergA. GreenbergG741-10-02-212020010
C. AndrewsC. AndrewsG521-20-00-001100000
TEAM9737-5811-1712-203425911662815
 64%65%60%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18