Boise State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. SanchezM. SanchezA1472-31-22-212001014
P. NoonanP. NoonanA751-21-22-200100001
R. LarryR. LarryA27197-82-23-460121241
S. RouseS. RouseA652-21-10-000100001
T. TiedemanT. TiedemanA31248-116-92-244210042
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. NelsonM. NelsonA22133-60-07-1086210352
Z. MoritzZ. MoritzC400-00-00-030000031
K. CunninghamK. CunninghamC1241-10-02-200010002
J. GreeneJ. GreeneG1493-73-50-002000003
A. GarnerA. GarnerG1600-20-00-012000011
A. ThomasA. ThomasG2400-40-10-024400022
M. BauscherM. BauscherG2373-71-30-134010031
TEAM9330-5315-2518-233024116272321
 57%60%78%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1
Idaho State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. TatumC. TatumA2562-70-12-610102011
S. AndersonS. AndersonA600-00-00-000000000
D. MonroeD. MonroeF-C1342-30-00-041120222
T. TaylorT. TaylorC900-10-00-010001011
L. SteijnL. SteijnC2721-50-00-040101223
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. O'BrienC. O'BrienG2020-40-22-212000014
A. KilpatrickA. KilpatrickG931-41-40-010100012
D. CarsonD. CarsonG821-20-10-011200011
A. MorganA. MorganG2473-60-21-222700020
M. StuckiM. StuckiG30237-112-47-921110023
L. KinghornL. KinghornG29123-80-16-660120331
TEAM6120-513-1518-25257155471818
 39%20%72%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Portland State13-5-20-11
Montana State12-6118-14
Eastern Washington11-7214-19
Northern Colorado10-8320-12
Montana10-8318-16
Weber State10-8316-16
Idaho9-9421-15
Sacramento State6-12810-21
Idaho State5-13813-20
Northern Arizona4-14910-22