Princeton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. ConwayJ. ConwayA2000-10-00-220101022
Z. FinleyZ. FinleyC1041-30-02-211001010
M. SchroederM. SchroederG4073-70-01-342220132
L. GunnL. GunnG3342-70-10-022410111
K. SteuererK. SteuererG1921-30-00-010200012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. KonczK. KonczA2952-31-20-040100131
L. OwingsL. OwingsA18156-93-30-070012164
M. StrittmatterM. StrittmatterF-C2342-50-00-022100023
P. BuczakP. BuczakC821-20-00-002310001
TEAM4318-404-63-7259155461916
 45%67%43%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Dartmouth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. BiberD. BiberA2373-80-11-210101102
A. BarnettA. BarnettA3972-50-13-471104252
J. BallJ. BallA38144-70-06-8101121641
D. MosleyD. MosleyG1900-30-20-023200020
L. PattmanL. PattmanG26146-111-21-251120053
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. MeyerJ. MeyerA2142-50-10-010210010
R. PrideR. PrideG1931-21-20-020010110
M. SandersM. SandersG1542-50-10-012210104
TEAM5320-462-1011-162981076111812
 43%20%69%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18