Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. BaumannJ. BaumannA2300-40-10-020110204
B. NwachukwuB. NwachukwuC2652-50-01-281100263
N. ScottN. ScottG19144-63-43-421211021
M. MontgomeryM. MontgomeryG24114-61-12-253300233
B. LoscalzoB. LoscalzoG1620-20-02-210100102
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. MillerJ. MillerA221-10-00-110000100
J. BovaJ. BovaA22104-122-60-141010224
L. NolanL. NolanA200-10-10-000000000
P. FoleyP. FoleyG2573-60-11-214300011
K. BulgerK. BulgerG1231-30-01-200110002
D. TrepanierD. TrepanierG100-10-10-000000000
K.J. MatsuiK.J. MatsuiG1900-20-20-010000010
J. ArmstrongJ. ArmstrongG600-10-10-021110021
K. SweetK. SweetG300-00-00-210200101
TEAM5419-506-1810-1831111551121922
 38%33%56%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Pennsylvania
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. DanleyS. DanleyA32114-40-03-761212243
M. ZollerM. ZollerA28144-71-35-962450064
D. SmithD. SmithG1571-41-34-512100100
B. GrandieriB. GrandieriG31178-80-01-232100211
I. JaaberI. JaaberG38156-112-61-317133012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. ReillyJ. ReillyA100-00-00-000000000
B. VotelB. VotelA1042-30-10-000010002
T. McMahonT. McMahonA2021-30-20-031000033
C. LewisC. LewisA100-00-00-000000000
J. GillJ. GillG-F100-00-00-000001001
K. EgeeK. EgeeG500-00-00-010010010
A. CohenA. CohenG100-00-00-000000000
M. KachM. KachG1631-31-20-052100052
A. FranklinA. FranklinG100-10-10-000000000
TEAM7327-445-1814-2628171011662218
 61%28%54%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18