High Point
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. MinnisJ. MinnisA1563-50-00-040000225
A. ReidA. ReidA382610-232-34-6112420562
M. CrowderM. CrowderG-F300-10-00-000000001
C. DanielsC. DanielsC2131-30-01-342213223
T. BurnsT. BurnsG1962-40-12-200000001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. HarrisE. HarrisG2972-71-62-210010102
T. BowenT. BowenG1631-31-10-020110111
M. DavidsonM. DavidsonG200-10-10-001000001
M. JeffersonM. JeffersonG2493-102-91-141200131
L. QuickL. QuickG3391-40-07-847330041
TEAM6923-616-2117-2233131283122118
 38%29%77%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
UNC Asheville
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. AugstR. AugstA962-50-12-220000200
M. DayM. DayA000-00-00-000000000
V. JamesV. JamesA2331-51-30-042200133
J. HarrellJ. HarrellA1883-51-21-150202231
G. MolesG. MolesA2562-30-02-370220254
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. WarnerB. WarnerF-C1521-20-00-041200222
K. GeorgeK. GeorgeC17147-80-00-070203163
C.J. WalkerC.J. WalkerC842-20-00-020002021
D. JonesD. JonesG1210-10-01-212000011
K.J. GarlandK.J. GarlandG36146-141-31-259420232
B. SmithsonB. SmithsonG3793-121-42-331221031
TEAM6727-574-139-1340151668122818
 47%31%69%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29