Norfolk State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. DunkleyT. DunkleyA3462-80-02-632420123
K. WorsleyK. WorsleyG-F200-00-00-000000000
R. HallR. HallG-F231-21-10-000000000
C. LyonsC. LyonsG-F34198-102-31-411200101
L. VickersL. VickersC1200-00-00-020000110
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. BrownC. BrownC33178-100-01-372311253
B. PlummerB. PlummerG700-10-00-101000000
A. PerryA. PerryG300-10-00-010010100
M. DeloachM. DeloachG331-10-01-210100103
R. CannR. CannG3062-41-21-323100115
T. MurphyT. MurphyG4073-130-61-331120032
TEAM6125-504-127-2224101261111317
 50%33%32%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Morgan State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. HemsleyG. HemsleyA1121-10-00-010202014
K. AujlaK. AujlaA000-00-00-000000000
B. ColyB. ColyA3021-30-00-060302154
T. BerkleyT. BerkleyF-C1052-20-01-210000102
J. SmithJ. SmithG25189-130-20-071100342
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. HolmesR. HolmesG842-20-00-020000113
J. GreenJ. GreenG4042-40-00-328430022
R. BarnesR. BarnesG400-10-10-000000002
J. McLeanJ. McLeanG36208-132-42-261210332
R. TimusR. TimusG36166-100-14-610210010
TEAM7131-492-87-1334101454102421
 63%25%54%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23