Washington Adventist
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. WilliamsL. WilliamsA500-10-00-000000001
D. TravisD. TravisA23113-62-53-432430125
A. HardyA. HardyA200-00-00-000000000
C. BlutheC. BlutheA40125-130-42-460641242
J. BigelowJ. BigelowC2142-30-00-221102112
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. AmosM. AmosG400-00-00-000000001
M. StallionM. StallionG40144-90-06-1031210123
E. RiveraE. RiveraG3982-61-33-455300054
M. HarperM. HarperG25124-74-60-040310040
B. DentB. DentG200-10-10-000100000
TEAM6120-467-1914-24279209362118
 43%37%58%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Winston-Salem State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. WongeD. WongeA2642-70-30-040200132
J. Murphy-LongJ. Murphy-LongA521-30-00-100001001
J. DurhamJ. DurhamA1384-120-00-090211271
N. CarterN. CarterA29145-60-04-4100210462
G. LewisG. LewisA321-20-00-030010120
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. MooreD. MooreA300-10-00-000000001
L. WrayL. WrayG1862-32-30-013310105
R. PeakeR. PeakeG2321-20-00-044210044
C. HinesC. HinesG26113-71-54-422400111
D. FloydD. FloydG18144-91-55-941100312
B. FisherB. FisherG36145-113-81-322310113
TEAM7728-637-2414-2142121962172522
 44%29%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0