Radford
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. Scandrett IIIA. Scandrett IIIA2041-20-02-430010122
P. MartinP. MartinA421-10-00-000000002
R. McIntyreR. McIntyreA400-20-00-000100001
C. OliverC. OliverA38238-142-45-951200141
J. Lynch-FlohrJ. Lynch-FlohrF-C26115-70-01-141300313
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. RicksD. RicksF-C300-00-00-000300003
C. TrentC. TrentC300-00-00-001000002
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonG39113-102-53-678210164
C. WilderC. WilderG000-00-00-110100010
K. ThomasK. ThomasG23103-51-33-462311334
M. McDuffyM. McDuffyG3494-71-30-602340002
J. DixonJ. DixonG600-00-00-010100011
TEAM7025-486-1514-3133151971112225
 52%40%45%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1
Charleston Southern
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. MacklinB. MacklinA1741-20-02-471301434
M. DuvallM. DuvallA2463-30-00-030301214
S. OutenS. OutenA1521-50-10-230010122
S. CarterS. CarterA32228-133-63-345111135
G. KnysasG. KnysasC2341-10-02-422100023
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. GrierT. GrierG1382-52-52-200120001
D. JacksonD. JacksonG38237-140-39-1283230262
D. CovingtonD. CovingtonG38154-111-56-624130023
TEAM8427-546-2024-33311512103112024
 50%30%73%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29