UAlbany
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. YocumM. YocumA000-00-00-000000000
B. ConnellyB. ConnellyA2831-30-01-250100233
B. WilsonB. WilsonA2183-51-31-220000023
R. AndersonR. AndersonG-F200-00-00-000000000
J. SiggersJ. SiggersG-F24123-60-26-653200054
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. LillisB. LillisG-F35104-70-02-252120141
J. CovingtonJ. CovingtonF-C2721-30-00-011301104
B. GiffordB. GiffordC500-00-00-020100111
C. RossC. RossG000-00-00-000000000
J. IatiJ. IatiG23134-53-42-210010010
J. WilsonJ. WilsonG35237-131-38-1172200162
TEAM7123-425-1220-25318123192218
 55%42%80%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
New Hampshire
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. OnguetouR. OnguetouA3530-60-13-581100624
B. OdomB. OdomA1200-20-10-030100034
B. JanevB. JanevA37186-133-83-535200031
S. HerrickS. HerrickF-C831-10-01-210100013
A. DunnA. DunnG521-10-00-000000002
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. McGearyD. McGearyG2452-51-40-000010002
J. RoybalJ. RoybalG400-00-00-000100000
T. GibbsT. GibbsG39218-133-72-474200253
J. AndersonJ. AndersonG36123-62-34-511400015
TEAM6421-479-2413-2127111210121524
 45%38%62%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23