Brown
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. MulleryM. MulleryA2283-90-12-214210014
S. FriskeS. FriskeA1342-30-00-030112035
M. McAndrewM. McAndrewG24279-114-55-743300132
D. HuffmanD. HuffmanG37165-84-62-421130022
M. BeckerM. BeckerG4030-40-23-472100161
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. AldridgeC. AldridgeA2883-32-20-042210043
C. SkreljaC. SkreljaA1761-50-24-521300021
M. MacDonaldM. MacDonaldA000-00-00-001000000
S. ManhangaS. ManhangaA821-30-00-000100002
N. EadsN. EadsA821-10-00-112100011
S. GruberS. GruberG300-10-00-000000001
TEAM7625-4810-1816-232615156232322
 52%56%70%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1
Yale
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. MorinR. MorinA29124-80-04-650302140
C. HughesC. HughesG-F2563-70-00-263210245
C. HolmesC. HolmesG-F1931-51-40-032111031
M. KyleM. KyleC1342-30-00-040000133
E. FlatoE. FlatoG37236-103-78-1112120010
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. AbromaitisJ. AbromaitisA1363-60-10-242000131
S. KaplanS. KaplanA1642-40-00-240100043
T. PinickT. PinickG-F20103-30-04-435000213
N. HolmesN. HolmesG-F2131-31-30-022500023
A. ZampierA. ZampierG700-20-00-000000001
TEAM7125-515-1516-273316134382520
 49%33%59%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (0)
Technical Fouls: 2

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18