Anderson (IN)
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. McCullarM. McCullarA820-00-02-230000122
R. HollidayR. HollidayA30156-120-03-331200211
N. VandergriftN. VandergriftA2031-61-30-002020001
K. DabneyK. DabneyA2541-70-02-502311001
G. AllisonG. AllisonC863-40-00-100010000
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
V. VannV. VannG1931-21-10-022300020
T. StotlerT. StotlerG1100-30-20-010100010
R. HogueR. HogueG651-31-22-211200011
Z. GrayZ. GrayG1142-40-10-020200112
R. FultzR. FultzG19103-61-23-421000021
J. BellamyJ. BellamyG921-10-00-000000001
B. CofferB. CofferG1300-00-00-021010024
N. YoungN. YoungG1221-20-10-001100000
N. CochranN. CochranG931-21-20-001100000
TEAM5921-525-1412-171812155161214
 40%36%71%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Purdue Fort Wayne
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. BurrowsJ. BurrowsA24115-70-01-274111430
Z. EgericZ. EgericA21185-54-44-491110092
J. HawkinsJ. HawkinsA1483-42-30-041210133
A. AdemiA. AdemiA840-10-04-410002100
D. ScottD. ScottA20187-114-80-040020041
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. BestT. BestA2463-50-00-053001231
P. LepperP. LepperG-F1462-32-20-011000012
T. JenkinsT. JenkinsG862-52-50-000011001
C. PerkinsC. PerkinsG2284-100-20-027100200
K. SavelyK. SavelyG1342-20-00-014120011
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG1641-30-12-233110120
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonG16144-40-06-704100002
TEAM10738-6014-2517-193928895112813
 63%56%89%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Wright State15-5-23-12
Robert Morris13-7222-11
Green Bay12-8318-15
Detroit Mercy12-8317-15
Oakland12-8316-16
Purdue Fort Wayne11-9417-15
Northern Kentucky10-10520-14
Youngstown State8-12715-17
Milwaukee8-12712-20
Cleveland State6-14911-22
IU Indianapolis3-17127-25