Delaware State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. D'AgostinoM. D'AgostinoA100-00-00-010100010
F. SandidgeF. SandidgeA500-10-00-000000000
E. BushE. BushA2082-30-04-421130112
A. FleetwoodA. FleetwoodA2883-61-11-121110022
T. RoundtreeT. RoundtreeA2973-60-11-231110031
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. NealM. NealG200-00-00-000100000
D. MosleyD. MosleyG1120-10-02-201300001
K. WhiteK. WhiteG500-00-00-000100001
D. ShineD. ShineG25103-81-53-432110214
R. BrightR. BrightG35123-91-25-552110232
J. BlunttJ. BlunttG39122-91-57-861100152
TEAM5916-434-1423-26239127071615
 37%29%88%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
South Carolina State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. Miller-WilliamsC. Miller-WilliamsA1200-00-00-021000022
B. MasonB. MasonG-F32155-81-14-551711145
J. CarterJ. CarterF-C2694-40-01-141001132
M. McCantsM. McCantsG1831-51-30-020000021
T. BookmanT. BookmanG200-00-00-000100001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. JonesT. JonesG28177-161-62-342210223
R. BakerR. BakerG1021-10-00-010020015
D. DavisD. DavisG1700-20-10-022610115
W. SagoW. SagoG2152-31-20-012200010
TEAM5321-434-137-102811195272124
 49%31%70%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23