Little Rock
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. RayB. RayA1000-10-00-220100020
C. ThorntonC. ThorntonA500-00-00-000000000
R. Jones-JenningsR. Jones-JenningsA36178-160-01-290210180
L. RazzL. RazzA500-00-00-011001100
L. MaloneL. MaloneA3142-50-10-001411005
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. MuldrowE. MuldrowG-F3383-101-41-222421114
B. NicholsB. NicholsC1431-30-21-230100121
D. EgginsD. EgginsG2331-40-11-222011113
B. HardingB. HardingG1900-20-00-001100002
Z. WrightZ. WrightG2494-91-30-012200013
TEAM4419-502-114-10239155471618
 38%18%40%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Utah State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. BendallN. BendallA1521-30-00-260100421
C. SpicerC. SpicerA22104-60-02-221120020
N. HammerN. HammerA900-30-20-001100001
C. SessionC. SessionA1400-00-00-032200122
N. HarrisN. HarrisA232311-131-10-372001342
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. PetersonD. PetersonG-F2393-71-12-320210021
C. MatheusC. MatheusC2021-20-00-040210132
J. CarrollJ. CarrollG30217-133-64-478220252
D. PakD. PakG2583-42-20-132310030
C. HuberC. HuberG1910-20-11-215111012
TEAM7630-537-139-1738211582132513
 57%54%53%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19